Registration for 3. season 2019

Half-marathon registration

Fill the form corretcly, please!

Registration half-marathon

Half-marathon registration

Fill the form corretcly, please!

Registration Relay

Fill the registration form correctly, please!

Registration relay

Registration Relay

Fill the registration form correctly, please!

Registration have to fill only parent!

Registration kids

Registration have to fill only parent!

List of attendants (with payment)

You will be added after your payment.

Polmaratón
Štafety
Meno bežca rok Mesto / Klub
1
Chovanec Matúš
1987
PretekaRys
2
Krištófová Soldosová Zuzana
1983
Maras team
3
Krištóf Róbert
1986
Maras team
4
Dvorščák Milan
1969
šk Dubnik Prešov
5
Porubčan Martin
1990
Prejta
6
Maurer Marek
1978
Active Life Košice
7
Badzík Marek
1981
Svit
8
Nyeki Jakub
1997
Akadémia ozbrojených síl gen. M. R. Štefánika
9
Závecký Marián
1980
SC Road Runners
10
Koperdák Marek
1977
Spišská Nová Ves
11
Dzurenda Lukáš
1984
Technická akadémia SNV
12
Fridmanská Tatiana
1992
BehamSrdcom.sk
13
Baculák Dominik
1985
Orava tím
14
Michalík Martin
1986
BehamSrdcom.sk
15
Michalík Tomáš
1984
Podbradec.tj
16
Božová Danica
1963
Bežecký klub Poprad/Svit Mierovka
17
Husár Filip
1993
Mlynica
18
Ryban Boris
1989
PretekaRYS
19
Schneider Matúš
1989
Batizovce
20
Uhrin Stano
1981
Harichovce
21
Jurčo Miroslav
1991
PretekaRYS
22
Šimko Andrej
1982
Villanet.sk SNV
23
Maňová Aneta
1978
Stupava
24
Hradiská Elena
1985
Chorvátsky Grob
25
Vecel Robert
1972
Martin
26
Ďurana Tomáš
1990
X Runners
27
Palko Andrej
1979
X Runners
28
Bendíková Katarína
1995
AK STEEPLE POPRAD
29
Toporcer Branislav
1985
SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves
30
Šulaj Tomáš
1990
Hliník nad Hronom
31
Šmiga Ján
1985
Hliník nad Hronom
32
Fedič Marek
1987
DHZ Nováčany
33
Kožiak Martin
1974
Košice
34
Faťunová Jana
1984
Poprad
35
Greňa Tomáš
1981
Poprad
36
Lešundák Marek
1983
Poprad
37
Lešundáková Dominika
1989
Poprad
38
Faťún Pavol
1979
Poprad
39
Wojnarowski Jacek
1977
Nowy Sącz
40
Krabáč Karol
1965
pre Kvetinku
41
Zuber Michal
1983
BVŽ Žilina
42
Bellušová Martina
1987
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
43
Kuliňák Michal
1986
STG Michalovce
44
Šebejová Marka
1986
MTC Vyšná Šebestová
45
Dančišinová Lucia
1981
Čergov Run
46
Šimko Branislav
1990
Martin
47
Húska Michal
1980
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
48
Labanc Tomáš
1986
Poprad
49
Vojtek Vladimir
1981
www.BERRYVE.sk
50
Ovšanka Peter
1976
Poprad
51
Varga Marián
1966
STG Michalovce
52
Goc Richard
1982
TJ MIER KAMIENKA
53
Jančuška Martin
1979
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
54
Tekely Jaroslav
1949
MK SNV
55
Kutnár Jaroslav
1971
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
56
Gontkovič Peter
1964
Svit
57
Kubo Martin
1964
Poprad
58
Szewczyk Rafał
1977
FELEK/Nowy Sącz
59
Špirengová Veronika
1981
SC Road Runners
60
Mišenčik Vladimír
1984
Levoča
61
Repková Andrea
1976
O5 BK Furča
62
Kurian Rastislav
1977
Spišská Nová Ves
63
Vojtek Jan
1985
Berryve.sk
64
Kleinová Gabriela
1973
SC Road Runners
65
Ogoreková Anna
1985
SeveRUNky
66
Jančík Peter
1997
Valibukfitness/Ružomberok
67
Hodák Marek
1986
BUC TEAM
68
Vechter Michal
1991
ŠK Krivaň Liptovská Ondrašova
69
Pikulík Tomáš
1984
Direct Marketing
70
Falat Miroslav
1970
STG Michalovce
71
Bernát Martin
1980
Košice
72
Uličný Pavol
1976
MARAS team
73
Žugec Štefan
1960
Bežecky klub Poprad
74
Šoltýs Milan
1972
Bežecky klub Poprad
75
Kaleja Oto
1976
Ekosoft
76
Urban Jozef
1969
Harichovce
77
Hošek Ján
1969
MaguraRun
78
Šabová Lenka
1987
Od Sporáka na Spartana
79
Hošeková Lenka
1972
MaguraRun
80
Stramba Robert
1973
Ekosoft
81
Berníková Michaela
1978
ŠK Ferčekovce / SNV
82
Sirkovský Erik
1993
Dobrodruhovia
83
Dulovič Ladislav
1962
Horské behy Hôrka
84
Malejčík Jozef ml.
1984
Jenkovce
85
Pasztor Peter
1974
Martin
86
Milata Patrik
1988
ETOS
87
Habrun Róbert
1991
BVL-team
88
Jurušová Renáta
1989
Prešov
89
Pekár Radoslav
1979
Eurokofis
90
Petras Miroslav
1982
ZTCN
91
Dindoffer René
1980
BABY CLUB HIPPO POPRAD
92
Berčíková Nikola
1995
TJ Slavia, TUZVO, Zvolen
93
Risa Ľuboš
1984
Poprad
94
Milata Paskal
1993
ETOS
95
Klausman Miroslav
1962
96
Vechterová Jana
1993
ŠK Kriváň Lipt. Ondrášová
97
Bandžák Ondrej
1971
Košice
98
Berníková Eva
1959
ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves
99
Polyácsko Martin
2001
Košice
100
Štraus Richard
1983
Košice
101
Duračinský Peter
1982
Poprad
102
Dancáková Katarína
1979
MARAS team
103
Dubiel Marek
1984
AtriumArchitekti
104
Hlavová Gabriela
1982
Poprad
105
Handzuš Marián
1990
Dobrodruhovia
106
Košík Jozef
1988
Vítkovce
107
Navrátilová Mirka
1984
Liptovský Mikuláš
108
Valek Vladimír
1965
EuroValve
109
Uličný Peter
1983
MARAS team
110
Marton Ján
1979
Betlanovce
111
Šlinská Katarína
1984
STG Michalovce
112
Uhliarik Jozef
1962
Lomná
113
Uhliarik Pavol
2003
Lomná
114
Uhliariková Dorota
1996
Lomná
115
Sivuľka Martin
1979
TJ Mier Kamienka
116
Šmigová Michaela
1988
STG Michalovce
117
Marton Michal
1981
Podskalka
118
Jambor Martin
1973
119
Gúgľava Matúš
1988
Banská Bystrica
120
Kolibárová Martina
1984
Prešov
121
Ostrihoň Jozef
1976
gemerunners
122
Kordík Michael
1979
Košice
123
Materný Michal
1992
GANRUN Gánovce
124
Lipovský Vladislav
1969
MBO Strážske
125
Mítnik Gabriel
1979
STG Michalovce
126
Glatz Robert
1980
Big Panda
127
Gabulová Monika
1980
Nitra
128
Gič Peter
1994
Medzilaborce
129
Tkáčová Monika
1982
Spišská Nová Ves
130
Kaprál Martin
1979
131
Garčárovà Lucia
1984
BEŽÍM S LÁSKOU
132
Rybecká Silvia
1990
Bratislava
133
Svoboda Martin
1969
Spišská Teplica
134
Baronová Lenka
1978
Spišská Nová Ves
135
Halečka František
1965
MARAS team
136
Žugec Pavol
1962
Batizovce
137
Salaj Vladimír
1964
HO Alpin klub Svit
138
Remiáš Peter
1977
Active life
139
Kucháriková Michaela
1992
AC Kriváň LM
140
Košár Dalibor
1967
HO LŠ Poprad
141
Gurnik Peter
1988
Poprad
142
Čarnoký Andrej
1984
Nemak Slovakia s.r.o.
143
Šebest Ján
1979
Bukacaris
144
Duračinský Marek
1983
Mlynica
145
Hajdu Maroš
1975
Podolínec
146
Seligová Nora
1977
IT Girls
147
Hudáková Andrea
1993
Active life Košice
148
Pitlanič Juraj
1979
Košice
149
Puchert Róbert
1985
UP Studio s.r.o./ Ginka s.r.o.
150
Jendrichovska Danka
1967
MARAS team
151
Gomolčák Matúš
1983
AtriumArchitekti
152
Kozarova Dana
1981
Zlatá studňa
153
Kyseľ Miloš
1978
Zlatá studňa
154
Graňák Roman
1980
IST Liptovská Teplička
155
Žugec Ján
1968
Bežecký klub Poprad
156
Berník Peter
1979
Svit
157
Bašta Pavel
1984
AK Slovan Levoča
158
Zvarová Anna
1975
Svetielko nádeje / Banská Bystrica
159
Švagerko Ján
1984
Vikartovce
160
Gažur Juraj
1987
Vagnerman
161
Herstek Jakub
1992
BarRan Bardejov
162
Remiš Peter
1986
Vagnerman
163
Gaban Dávid
1992
Vagnerman
164
Kvapil Miroslav
1982
Condition Klub Valaliky
165
Trtek Roman
1986
Filistin
166
Grendová Valentína
1997
Bike&Ski Fans Revúca
167
Grendová Andrea
1972
Bike&Ski Fans Revúca
168
Grenda Vincent
1999
Bike&Ski Fans Revúca
Názov tímu 1. bežec 2. bežec 3. bežec
1
PretekaRYS I
Ján Nebus
Marcela Benčoková
Lenka Vargová
2
PretekaRYS II
Lukáš Ševčík
Lucia Trnková
Monika Jurčová
3
PretekaRYS III
Michal Jurčo
František Heldák
Marek Podolinský
4
IGI Team
Lukáš Jančík
Tomáš Farkašovský
Katarína Vasilčin Grešová
5
Tatra Eagles
Martin Kelečeni
Július Zatroch
Slávka Zatrochová
6
STG Považská Bystrica
Milan Németh
Karol Šperka
Juraj Ďuríček
7
STG Považská Bystrica 2
Gabriela Panáková
Michal Panák
Marián Škola
8
Spišsky Štiavnik
Jozef Hricko
Jozef Pazitny
Jaroslav Lavrik

Thanks for support:

Martin Jackovič
rodina Hajková
rodina Milana Pastrnáka
rodina Krahulcová

Ste vlastníkom firmy?

Aj Vaše logo môže byť na tejto nástenke!

Dozvedieť sa viac!

Kontaktný formulár

Po odoslaní formulára Vás budeme ohľadne spolupráce spätne kontaktovať.

Čo konzumujete na občerstvovačkách? (zaškrtnite viaceré)